TRANSCEIVER

Part Number Description Supplier Availability Price Range
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1355nm Max, 2125Mbps(Tx), 2125Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Through Hole Mount
FTLF1319F1KTL Datasheet
  • Stock
    217
RECENT LOW $169.12800
RECENT HIGH $176.64480
View pricing
Transceiver
AFBR-57B4APZ Datasheet
  • Stock
    40
RECENT LOW $139.52596
RECENT HIGH $165.36409
View pricing
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 155Mbps(Tx), 155Mbps(Rx), ST Connector, SIP, Board/panel Mount
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet
  • Stock
    2,985
RECENT LOW $39.76888
RECENT HIGH $109.36055
View pricing
Transceiver
FTLD10CE3C Datasheet
  • Stock
    1,228
RECENT LOW $1211.06361
RECENT HIGH $2283.15270
View pricing
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
AFBR-5823TQZ Datasheet
  • Stock
    75
RECENT LOW $228.79664
RECENT HIGH $228.79664
View pricing
Transceiver, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 10312.5Mbps(Tx), 10312.5Mbps(Rx), MTP Connector, Panel Mount
AFBR-79EIPZ Datasheet
  • Stock
    20
RECENT LOW $511.59501
RECENT HIGH $653.70475
View pricing
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, ST Connector, Panel Mount
AFBR-5805ATZ Datasheet
  • Stock
    140
RECENT LOW $63.75283
RECENT HIGH $104.62003
View pricing
Transceiver, 830nm Min, 860nm Max, 2125Mbps(Tx), 2125Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Through Hole Mount
FTLF8519F2GCL Datasheet
  • Stock
    70
RECENT LOW $51.49008
RECENT HIGH $52.24176
View pricing
Transceiver, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 10752Mbps(Tx), 10752Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
FTLX8574D3BNL Datasheet
  • Stock
    78
RECENT LOW $57.62880
RECENT HIGH $58.46400
View pricing
Transceiver, 830nm Min, 860nm Max, 4250Mbps(Tx), 4250Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
FTLF8524P2BNL Datasheet
  • Stock
    1,427
RECENT LOW $63.33600
RECENT HIGH $67.72080
View pricing
Transceiver
FTLC9558REPM Datasheet
  • Stock
    60
RECENT LOW $369.15840
RECENT HIGH $380.01600
View pricing
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount
AFBR-5813QZ Datasheet
  • Stock
    175
RECENT LOW $99.82473
RECENT HIGH $107.62354
View pricing
Transceiver
FTLX1475D3BCL Datasheet
  • Stock
    95
RECENT LOW $104.88720
RECENT HIGH $107.94960
View pricing
Transceiver, 1280nm Min, 1380nm Max, 200Mbps(Tx), 200Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Board/panel Mount
FTLF1217P2BTL Datasheet
  • Stock
    222
RECENT LOW $71.93856
RECENT HIGH $74.05440
View pricing
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1355nm Max, 1250Mbps(Tx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
AFCT-5715APZ Datasheet
  • Stock
    480
RECENT LOW $97.40968
RECENT HIGH $159.85177
View pricing
Transceiver, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 2125Mbps(Tx), 2125Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet
  • Stock
    1,067
RECENT LOW $36.19200
RECENT HIGH $38.14080
View pricing
Transceiver, Through Hole Mount
AFBR-395050RZ Datasheet
  • Stock
    120
RECENT LOW $75.17597
RECENT HIGH $75.17597
View pricing
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 125Mbps(Tx), 125Mbps(Rx), ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet
  • Stock
    35,836
RECENT LOW $59.82959
RECENT HIGH $104.62003
View pricing
Transceiver, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, LC Connector
FTLX1672M3BCL Datasheet
  • Stock
    6
RECENT LOW $711.31200
RECENT HIGH $721.47360
View pricing
Transceiver
FTLX8574D3BCV Datasheet
  • Stock
    3,270
RECENT LOW $53.28576
RECENT HIGH $56.51520
View pricing
Transceiver, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 10500Mbps(Tx), 10500Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
FTLX8574D3BCL Datasheet
  • Stock
    6,785
RECENT LOW $59.19988
RECENT HIGH $62.66246
View pricing
Transceiver, 1261nm Min, 1580nm Max, 155Mbps(Tx), 155Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Board/panel Mount
AFCT-5971LZ Datasheet
  • Stock
    30
RECENT LOW $281.11896
RECENT HIGH $303.08140
View pricing
Transceiver
AFBR-S10RX021Z Datasheet
  • Stock
    10,084
RECENT LOW $19.14597
RECENT HIGH $33.87362
View pricing
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1360nm Max, 1250Mbps(Tx), 1250Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Surface Mount
FTLF1318P3BTL Datasheet
  • Stock
    1,264
RECENT LOW $63.33600
RECENT HIGH $67.72080
View pricing
Transceiver
TODX2960A(F) Datasheet
  • Stock
    9
RECENT LOW $23.31600
RECENT HIGH $23.31600
View pricing
62225fe4457268f4945f07f2_quotengine_point-downicon-quote-it-whiteGroup 10icon-suppliericon-supplier-applicationsupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2btn-logoicon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing