SPLITTER/COUPLER

Part Number Description Supplier Availability Price Range
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 10/45 Ratio, SC/SPC Connector
SWWC-13-A-1-F-2-L-6 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 20/40 Ratio, ST Connector
SWWC-13-A-2-E-2-L-C Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1510nm Min, 1590nm Max, 1X3 Port, 10/45 Ratio, FC/UPC Connector
SWWC-13-A-1-H-S-B-A Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 10/45 Ratio, FC/SPC Connector
SWWC-13-A-1-L-1-L-5 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 10/45 Ratio, ST Connector
SWWC-13-A-1-F-S-L-C Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1510nm Min, 1590nm Max, 1X3 Port, 10/45 Ratio, SC/APC Connector
SWWC-13-A-1-H-1-L-4 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1510nm Min, 1590nm Max, 1X3 Port, 30/35 Ratio, SC/SPC Connector
SWWC-13-A-3-H-1-L-6 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 40/30 Ratio, SC/SPC Connector
SWWC-13-A-4-E-S-B-6 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 40/30 Ratio, LC/SPC Connector
SWWC-13-A-4-F-1-L-8 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 50/25 Ratio, SC/APC Connector
SWWC-13-A-5-E-1-L-4 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 50/25 Ratio
SWWC-13-A-5-F-2-L-9 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 50/25 Ratio, SC/SPC Connector
SWWC-13-A-5-G-1-B-6 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 50/25 Ratio, FC/APC Connector
SWWC-13-A-5-G-2-B-2 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 50/25 Ratio, FC/PC Connector
SWWC-13-A-5-G-2-L-1 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1510nm Min, 1590nm Max, 1X3 Port, 50/25 Ratio, FC/PC Connector
SWWC-13-A-5-H-1-L-1 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1510nm Min, 1590nm Max, 1X3 Port, 50/25 Ratio, SC/APC Connector
SWWC-13-A-5-H-2-B-4 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 60/20 Ratio, SC/SPC Connector
SWWC-13-A-6-E-S-B-6 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 60/20 Ratio, SC/APC Connector
SWWC-13-A-6-E-S-L-4 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 60/20 Ratio, FC/APC Connector
SWWC-13-A-6-L-2-L-2 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1510nm Min, 1590nm Max, 1X3 Port, 70/15 Ratio, FC/SPC Connector
SWWC-13-A-7-H-2-B-5 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1510nm Min, 1590nm Max, 1X3 Port, 70/15 Ratio, LC/SPC Connector
SWWC-13-A-7-H-2-B-8 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 70/15 Ratio
SWWC-13-A-7-F-2-B-0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 70/15 Ratio
SWWC-13-A-7-L-2-B-9 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1510nm Min, 1590nm Max, 1X3 Port, 60/20 Ratio, SC/PC Connector
SWWC-13-A-6-H-2-L-3 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 70/15 Ratio, SC/UPC Connector
SWWC-13-A-7-F-2-B-B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
62225fe4457268f4945f07f2_quotengine_point-downicon-quote-it-whiteGroup 10icon-suppliericon-supplier-applicationsupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2btn-logoicon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing