MODULATOR

Part Number Description Supplier Availability Price Range
Modulator, Through Hole Mount
ACPL-7970-000E Datasheet
  • Stock
    694
RECENT LOW $7.21332
RECENT HIGH $9.98767
View pricing
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 2500Mbps, Butterfly, Through Hole Mount
21044598 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator
LN66S-FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
MPZ-LN-10-00-P-P-FC-FA-HEP Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
MXAN-LN-40-PD-P-P-FC-FA Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, 950nm Min, 1150nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
NIR-MPX-LN-02-P-P-FC-FC-LIL-PER Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 980nm Min, 1150nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
NIR-MX-LN-20-PD-P-P-FA-FC-25-LIL Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 980nm Min, 1150nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
NIR-MX-LN-10-PD-P-P-FC-FA-20-LIL Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
MXER-LN-10-PD-S-S-FA-FC-30DB Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1580nm Max, Flange Mount
MXIQER-LN-30-PD-P-S-00-00 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, Flange Mount
MXER-LN-20-00-P-P-FA-00-40DB Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
MXER-LN-20-00-S-S-FC-FA-30DB Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
MXER-LN-20-PD-P-P-FC-FA-30DB Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, Flange Mount
MPX-LN-0.1-00-P-P-FC-00-POL Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator
NIR-MX-LN-20-00-P-P-00-FC-30-LIL Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
MXER-LN-20-00-P-P-FA-FC-40DB Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
MXER-LN-10-00-P-P-00-FA-40DB Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
MXER-LN-10-PD-S-S-00-FC-40DB Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, Flange Mount
MXER-LN-20-00-S-S-FC-00-35DB Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
MXER-LN-20-00-S-S-FC-FC-40DB Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
MXER-LN-10-PD-S-S-00-FA-40DB Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, Flange Mount
MXER-LN-10-PD-P-P-FC-00-40DB Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
MX-LN-20-00-P-P-FC-FA Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator, 950nm Min, 1150nm Max, Flange Mount
NIR-MPX-LN-05-P-P-00-00-LIL-PER Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Modulator
NIR-MX-LN-20-00-P-P-FA-FA-25-LIL Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
icon-quote-it-whiteicon-suppliersupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2btn-logoicon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing