DFB LASER DIODE EMITTER

Part Number
Description
Price
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10500Mbps, LC Connector, Surface Mount
  DFB-1310-10LR-LCA   Datasheet
10 $ 407.09812 20 $ 400.60898 40 $ 394.96660
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1548nm Min, 1552nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  1955F-A-SI-A-1550-SA-09-N   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1568nm Min, 1572nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  1955F-A-SI-C-1570-SA-03-N   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1588nm Min, 1592nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  1955R-A-SI-A-1590-FA-05-N   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1508nm Min, 1512nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  1955F-B-SI-C-1510-SA-09-N   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1568nm Min, 1572nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  1955R-A-SI-A-1570-SA-03-B   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1468nm Min, 1472nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  1955R-A-SI-C-1470-SA-03-N   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1548nm Min, 1552nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  1955F-B-DI-C-1550-FA-06-N   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1528nm Min, 1532nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  1955R-A-DI-C-1530-FA-05-N   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1568nm Min, 1572nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  1955R-A-DI-C-1570-SA-06-N   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1588nm Min, 1592nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  1955R-A-DI-C-1590-SA-06-N   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1508nm Min, 1512nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  1955W-A-DI-C-1510-SA-05-B   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1528nm Min, 1532nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  1955W-A-DI-C-1530-FA-06-N   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1528nm Min, 1532nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  1955W-A-DI-C-1530-SA-06-B   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1468nm Min, 1472nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  1955R-B-SI-C-1470-FA-06-N   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1588nm Min, 1592nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  1955R-B-DI-A-1590-SA-03-N   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1548nm Min, 1552nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  1955R-B-DI-A-1550-FA-05-B   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1327nm Min, 1335nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
  1935F-A-DI-C-1331-FA-03-N   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1327nm Min, 1335nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
  1935F-A-DI-C-1331-FA-05-N   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1367nm Min, 1375nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
  1935F-A-DI-C-1371-FA-03-N   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1347nm Min, 1355nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
  1935F-A-SI-A-1351-FA-09-B   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1367nm Min, 1375nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
  1935F-A-SI-A-1371-FA-03-B   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1327nm Min, 1335nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
  1935F-A-SI-A-1331-FA-03-N   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1307nm Min, 1315nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
  1935F-A-SI-C-1311-FA-10-B   Datasheet
N/A
DFB Laser Diode Emitter, 1267nm Min, 1275nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
  1935R-A-SI-A-1271-FA-03-B   Datasheet
N/A
icon-quote-iticon-quote-it-whiteicon/purchasesGroup 2icon/saved-carticon/search-log