DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER

Part Number Description Supplier Availability Price Range
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1280nm Min, 1340nm Max, Panel Mount
OL392L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1300nm Min, 1320nm Max, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
ML1010 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1280nm Min, 1340nm Max, Panel Mount
OL392L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, Panel Mount
OL592L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1470nm Min, 1490nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Panel Mount
OL492L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1470nm Min, 1490nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Panel Mount
OL492L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1260nm Min, 1360nm Max, SC Connector, Surface Mount
OL3311L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1300nm Min, 1320nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
1688-28 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1263nm Min, 1360nm Max, SC Connector, Surface Mount
OL3300W Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1300nm Min, 1320nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
1688-25 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1260nm Min, 1360nm Max, SC Connector, Surface Mount
OL3311L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Surface Mount
OL3314L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps, LC Connector
OL3356L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1300nm Min, 1320nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
1688-14 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1430nm Min, 1580nm Max, SC Connector, Surface Mount
OL5311L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
OL3315L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1300nm Min, 1320nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
1688-31 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps, Panel Mount
OL5172M Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1430nm Min, 1580nm Max, SC Connector, Surface Mount
OL5311L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Surface Mount
OL3314L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1300nm Min, 1320nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
1688-08 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps, LC Connector, Panel Mount
OL5170M Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1263nm Min, 1360nm Max, SC Connector, Surface Mount
OL3300W Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1300nm Min, 1320nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
1688-20 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, Panel Mount
OL5492L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1280nm Min, 1340nm Max, Panel Mount
OL3492L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
OL3315L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, Panel Mount
OL5492L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1335nm Max, SC Connector, Surface Mount
OL3310L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1280nm Min, 1340nm Max, Panel Mount
OL3492L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps, LC Connector
OL3356L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1300nm Min, 1320nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
1688-12 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1300nm Min, 1320nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
1688-10 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps, SC Connector, Panel Mount
OL5172M Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1300nm Min, 1320nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
1688-16 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1335nm Max, SC Connector, Surface Mount
OL3310L Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1266nm Min, 1360nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Surface Mount
OL3312N Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1266nm Min, 1360nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Surface Mount
OL3312N Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps, LC Connector, Panel Mount
OL5170M Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1300nm Min, 1320nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
1688-06 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7680P Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7670P Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7650P Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7660P Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1505nm Min, 1515nm Max, DIP, Through Hole Mount
NX8561JC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1550nm Min, 1560nm Max, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7910P Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 2500Mbps, Through Hole Mount
NDL7620P Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7673P Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7672P Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, Butterfly, Panel Mount
FLD3F8CZ Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC/UPC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7672PC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 2500Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
NDL7620PD Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1430nm Min, 1580nm Max, SC Connector, Surface Mount
OL5311L-2 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1500nm Min, 1520nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Surface Mount
OL5310L-A Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/UPC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7672PD Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1280nm Min, 1335nm Max, 2500Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Surface Mount
D372-20FS Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1280nm Min, 1335nm Max, 2500Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Surface Mount
D372-20FS Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/UPC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7660PD Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC/UPC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7670PC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1280nm Min, 1335nm Max, 2500Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Surface Mount
D372-20FS Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/UPC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7650PD Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/UPC Connector, Through Hole Mount
NDL7605PD Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/UPC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7680PD Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC/UPC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7650PC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1430nm Min, 1580nm Max, SC Connector, Surface Mount
OL5311L-2 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1263nm Min, 1360nm Max, SC Connector, Surface Mount
OL3300W-2 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1263nm Min, 1360nm Max, SC Connector, Surface Mount
OL3300W-2 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 2500Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
NDL7620PC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, FC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SPT2401-D Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC/UPC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7660PC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1550nm Min, 1560nm Max, FC/PC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7910PC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1260nm Min, 1360nm Max, SC Connector, Surface Mount
OL3311L-2 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC/UPC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7680PC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1280nm Min, 1335nm Max, 2500Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Surface Mount
D372-20FS Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SPT2401-C Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 2500Mbps, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
NDL7620P1 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC/UPC Connector, Through Hole Mount
NDL7605PC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/UPC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7670PD Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 2500Mbps, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
NDL7620P2 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1280nm Min, 1335nm Max, 2500Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Surface Mount
D372-20FS Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/UPC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7673PD Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1500nm Min, 1520nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Surface Mount
OL5310L-A Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1260nm Min, 1360nm Max, SC Connector, Surface Mount
OL3311L-2 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
NDL7605PX Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC/UPC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
NDL7673PC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 2500Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
NDL7620P1D Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1300nm Min, 1320nm Max, Butterfly
1614PGWW02 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1300nm Min, 1320nm Max, Through Hole Mount
SLT4816-XN Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
SPT3203-XP Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, Through Hole Mount
SLW4260-XS Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, Through Hole Mount
SPV3213-XN Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, Through Hole Mount
SPV3213-XJ Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1480nm Min, 1580nm Max, 2500Mbps, Through Hole Mount
SLT2470-LN Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1540nm Min, 1565nm Max, 2500Mbps, LC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SLT2499-LN Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
NDL7605P1X Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1500nm Min, 1600nm Max, Through Hole Mount
SLT4310-XN Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1300nm Min, 1320nm Max, Butterfly
1614PGWW08 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 2500Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
NDL7620P2C Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps, LC Connector, Panel Mount
OL5172M-LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
DFB Laser Module Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
NDL7605P2C Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
icon-quote-it-whiteicon-suppliersupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2icon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing