EDFA AMPLIFIER

Part Number Description Supplier Availability Price Range
EDFA Amplifier
WRA-113 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
WRA-110 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
WRA-116 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
WRA-119 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1560nm Max, 25dB, SC/PC Connector, Panel Mount
10129127 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1560nm Max, 25dB, SC/PC Connector, Panel Mount
10129127 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
PEFA-EOLA Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
CEFA-L-HG Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
PEFA-SP-C Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
CEFA-C-HG Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
760141952 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
CEFA-L-PB-HP Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
CEFA-C-PB-HP Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
XA13AAZ5ZZJD Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
CEFA-L-PB-LP Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
CEFA-C-BO-HP Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
XA17AAZ5ZZJD Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
CEFA-C-PB-LP Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
XA17AAZ5ZZJD Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
XA13AAZ5ZZJD Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
WRA-219C0001B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, FC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1002C9 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1570nm Min, 1603nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1598+22SU0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
WRA-217L0001B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1570nm Min, 1603nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1596+22SU0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1563nm Max, 13dB, LC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
WRA-217C0001B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, FC/PC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1552+20FP6 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, E2000 Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1003CE Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1562+20SC0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, MU Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1001CC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, FC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1000C9 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, SC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1000CA Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, 24dB, FC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-15U0400C9 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1552+20SU6 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1570nm Min, 1603nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1596+22SC0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1000C3 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, SC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1001CA Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1565nm Min, 1610nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1592+20SU4 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1560nm Min, 1600nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1564+20SU0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1564nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAC-21F4500C5 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1001C5 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1003C3 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1564nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAC-21F4500C3 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1570nm Min, 1603nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1598+22FA0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, 24dB, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-15U0400C3 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1552+20SC6 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, 24dB, SC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-15U0400CA Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1564nm Max, FC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
OAC-21F4500C9 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1002C3 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, 24dB, E2000 Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-15U0400CE Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1000C5 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, 24dB, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-15U0400C3 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1552+20FA6 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, MU Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1003CC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1562+20FA0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, SC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1002CA Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, FC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1003C9 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1570nm Min, 1603nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1596+22FA0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, E2000 Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1001CE Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
WRA-219C0002B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, SC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1003CA Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1562+20SU0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, FC/PC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1562+20FP0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, 24dB, MU Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-15U0400CC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
WRA-219CSC02B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
WRA-219CSC01B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
WRA-217CSC01B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
WRA-220C0002B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1565nm Min, 1610nm Max, FC/PC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1592+20FP4 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1564nm Max, MU Connector, Panel Mount
OAC-21F4500CU Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1560nm Min, 1600nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1564+20SC0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1564nm Max, SC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
OAC-21F4500CA Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, 24dB, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-15U0400C5 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1570nm Min, 1603nm Max, FC/PC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1596+22FP0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1560nm Min, 1600nm Max, FC/PC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1564+20FP0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
WRA-217CSC02B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
WRA-217C0002B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, 24dB, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-15U0400C5 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, E2000 Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1002CE Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1565nm Min, 1610nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1592+20SC4 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, FC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1001C9 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1570nm Min, 1603nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1598+22SC0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
WRA-220CSC02B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1560nm Min, 1600nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1564+20FA0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1003C5 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, 24dB, FC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-15U0400C9 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, E2000 Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1000CE Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1570nm Min, 1603nm Max, FC/PC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1598+22FP0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1001C3 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1002C5 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, 24dB, SC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-15U0400CA Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, MU Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1000CC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1565nm Min, 1610nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
OAB1592+20FA4 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, 24dB, E2000 Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-15U0400CE Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, MU Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-18F1002CC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1529nm Min, 1562nm Max, 24dB, MU Connector, Panel Mount
OAA-15U0400CC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1563nm Max, 13dB, LC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
WRA-217C0001B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1528nm Min, 1566nm Max, 2.5dB, SC/APC
FA4521V-03-AS Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1562nm Max, 0.5dB, E2000/APC, Panel Mount-inline
PONA21141ACEC0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1562nm Max, 0.5dB, FC/UPC, Panel Mount-inline
PONA21171ACGC1 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
icon-quote-it-whiteicon-suppliersupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2icon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing