EDFA AMPLIFIER

Part Number Description Supplier Availability Price Range
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1562nm Max, 0.5dB, FC/UPC Connector, Board/panel Mount
PONA2120-4-AC-GC-00 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1562nm Max, 0.5dB, E2000/APC Connector, Board/panel Mount
PONA2117-8-DC-EC-01 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1562nm Max, 0.5dB, FC/UPC Connector, Board/panel Mount
PONA2124-2-AC-GC-02 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1562nm Max, 0.5dB, E2000/APC Connector, Board/panel Mount
PONA2122-8-AC-EC-03 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1562nm Max, 0.5dB, E2000/APC Connector, Board/panel Mount
PONA2127-1-AC-EC-00 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1545nm Min, 1562nm Max, 1dB, E2000/APC Connector, Panel Mount
PONA3030-EC-08-P-DC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1545nm Min, 1562nm Max, 1dB, FC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
PONA3032-GC-01-E-2DC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1545nm Min, 1562nm Max, 1dB, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
PONA3030-SC-20-E-AC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1545nm Min, 1562nm Max, 1dB, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
MAFA3030-FC-2-E-2 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
MAFA5000-0E-1403-421-P0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
MAFA5000-0S-2202-441-00 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1545nm Min, 1562nm Max, SC/UPC Connector
NMOA8200-3504-4012 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1545nm Min, 1562nm Max, FC/UPC Connector
NMOA8200-3508-5013 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1545nm Min, 1562nm Max, FC/APC Connector
NMOA8200-3532-2011 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1545nm Min, 1562nm Max, SC/UPC Connector
NMOA8200WDM-3502-4002 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1545nm Min, 1562nm Max, FC/APC Connector
NMOA8200WDM-3516-2001 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1545nm Min, 1562nm Max, SC/UPC Connector
NMOA8200WDM-3532-4002 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier, 1570nm Min, 1600nm Max, 30dB, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
ERFA11501-P-SA Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
CEFA-L-HG Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
MAFA5000-0E-0804-321-00 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
MAFA5000-0E-1701-121-P0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
MAFA5000-0E-1702-221-P0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
MAFA5000-0E-1703-231-00 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
MAFA5000-0S-1701-111-P0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
EDFA Amplifier
MAFA5000-0S-1701-321-P0 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
62225fe4457268f4945f07f2_quotengine_point-downicon-quote-it-whiteGroup 10icon-suppliericon-supplier-applicationsupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2btn-logoicon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing