E40G-QSFP-LR4

COMMSCOPE INC

COMMSCOPE INC E40G-QSFP-LR4
  • Fiber Type
    SMF
  • Connection Type
    LC CONNECTOR
  • Communication Standard
    GBE
  • Fiber Optic Device Type
    QSFP TRANSCEIVER

0 suppliers available to buy or to bid for E40G-QSFP-LR4

Send an RFQ

Your RFQ will be directly sent to our expert: Ayesha

Send an RFQ
E40G-QSFP-LR4
Send an RFQ
E40G-QSFP-LR4