E40G-QSFP-LM4

COMMSCOPE INC

COMMSCOPE INC E40G-QSFP-LM4
  • Fiber Type
    MMF
  • Connection Type
    DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR
  • Communication Standard
    GBE
  • Fiber Optic Device Type
    QSFP TRANSCEIVER
  • Operating Wavelength-Nom
    1310 nm

0 suppliers available to buy or to bid for E40G-QSFP-LM4

Send an RFQ

Your RFQ will be directly sent to our expert: Lynette

Send an RFQ
E40G-QSFP-LM4
Send an RFQ
E40G-QSFP-LM4