050-111NF-1-FX-1F-EE3

Glenair, Inc.

Glenair, Inc. 050-111NF-1-FX-1F-EE3
  • Fiber Type
    50/125, 62.5/125, MMF
  • Body Height
    50.8 mm
  • Body Breadth
    38.354 inch
  • Mounting Feature
    PANEL MOUNT
  • Additional Feature
    IP67
  • Supply Voltage-Max
    36 V
  • Supply Voltage-Min
    18 V
  • Supply Voltage-Nom
    28 V
  • Body Length or Diameter
    65.786 mm
  • Fiber Optic Device Type
    CONVERTER
  • Operating Wavelength-Max
    1380 nm
  • Operating Wavelength-Min
    1270 nm
  • Operating Wavelength-Nom
    1310 nm
  • Optical Power Output-Nom
    0.022 mW
  • Operating Temperature-Max
    85 Cel
  • Operating Temperature-Min
    -40 Cel

0 suppliers available to buy or to bid for 050-111NF-1-FX-1F-EE3

Send an RFQ

Your RFQ will be directly sent to our expert: Lynette

Send an RFQ
050-111NF-1-FX-1F-EE3
Send an RFQ
050-111NF-1-FX-1F-EE3