• Fiber Type
    SMF-28-900UM
  • Body Height
    5.5 mm
  • Isolation-Min
    35 dB
  • Connection Type
    SC/UPC CONNECTOR
  • Return Loss-Min
    50 dB
  • Insertion Loss-Max
    0.6 dB
  • Body Length or Diameter
    47 mm
  • Fiber Optic Device Type
    CIRCULATOR
  • Optical Input Power-Max
    500 mW
  • Operating Wavelength-Max
    1570 nm
  • Operating Wavelength-Min
    1530 nm
  • Operating Wavelength-Nom
    1550 nm
  • Operating Temperature-Max
    60 Cel
  • Operating Temperature-Min
    0 Cel
  • Polarization Dependent Loss-Max
    0.12 dB

0 suppliers available to buy or to bid for CIR-230031C4A

Send an RFQ

Negotiated savings, bought with a click.
Packaging type
Packaging condition
Date Code
Additional Information
62225fe4457268f4945f07f2_quotengine_point-downicon-quote-it-whiteGroup 10icon-suppliericon-supplier-applicationsupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2btn-logoicon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing