TRANSMITTER

TRANSMITTER by TE Connectivity
Part Number Description Supplier Availability Price Range
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 125Mbps, Through Hole Mount
269037-1 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 820nm Min, 875nm Max, 125Mbps, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
269110-2 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter
ZL60113MLDA Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, Surface Mount
ZL60101/MJD Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301G-050 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301F-100 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301F-050 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1280nm Min, 1300nm Max, 200Mbps, FC/PC Connector, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
TL-1163-013B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301F-200 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1520nm Min, 1580nm Max, 200Mbps, FC/PC Connector, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
TL-1165-013A Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1280nm Min, 1300nm Max, 200Mbps, FC/PC Connector, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
TL-1163-010B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301G-200 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1280nm Min, 1300nm Max, 200Mbps, FC/PC Connector, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
TL-1163-010A Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301G-100 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1520nm Min, 1580nm Max, 200Mbps, FC/PC Connector, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
TL-1165-010A Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301F-200ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301F-200LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301G-100SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301F-100SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301F-050SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301F-050FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301G-200LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301G-100LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301G-050SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301G-200FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301F-200SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301G-050LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301G-100ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301F-100LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301F-200FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301G-200SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301G-200ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301G-050ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301F-050LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301F-100ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301G-050FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301F-100FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301F-050ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transmitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SCW1301G-100FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
icon-quote-it-whiteicon-suppliersupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2icon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing