TRANSCEIVER

TRANSCEIVER by TE Connectivity
Part Number Description Supplier Availability Price Range
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 125Mbps(Tx), 125Mbps(Rx), MT-RJ Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
269147-6 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 125Mbps(Tx), 125Mbps(Rx), MT-RJ Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
269147-5 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 125Mbps(Tx), 125Mbps(Rx), MT-RJ Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
269147-4 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 125Mbps(Tx), 125Mbps(Rx), Through Hole Mount
TS2143-016 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 125Mbps(Tx), 125Mbps(Rx), Through Hole Mount
RT2714-125 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 52Mbps(Tx), 52Mbps(Rx), Through Hole Mount
RT2714-052 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transceiver, Surface Mount
ZL60301MLDC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transceiver
ZL60505MKDB Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transceiver, Surface Mount
ZL60301/MJD Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transceiver, Surface Mount
ZL60301MMDC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Transceiver, Surface Mount
ZL60304MJDA Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
icon-quote-it-whiteicon-suppliersupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2icon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing