RECEIVER

RECEIVER by TE Connectivity
Part Number Description Supplier Availability Price Range
Receiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 200Mbps, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
269050-1 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 4Mbps, Through Hole Mount
LDST0004 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 622Mbps, Through Hole Mount
LDST0622 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 52Mbps, Panel Mount
LDFC0052 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 155Mbps, Panel Mount
LDFC0155 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 155Mbps, Through Hole Mount
LDST0155 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 4Mbps, Panel Mount
LDFC0004 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 52Mbps, Through Hole Mount
LDST0052 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 622Mbps, Panel Mount
LDFC0622 Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 52Mbps, FC Connector, DIP, Panel Mount
LDFC0052D Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 1000Mbps, FC Connector, DIP, Panel Mount
LDFC1000C Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 622Mbps, FC Connector, DIP, Panel Mount
LDFC0622D Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 622Mbps, FC Connector, DIP, Panel Mount
LDFC0622A Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 52Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
LDST0052C Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 155Mbps, FC Connector, DIP, Panel Mount
LDFC0155D Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 1000Mbps, FC Connector, DIP, Panel Mount
LDFC1000D Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 622Mbps, FC Connector, DIP, Panel Mount
LDFC0622C Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 622Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
LDST0622D Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 155Mbps, FC Connector, DIP, Panel Mount
LDFC0155C Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 1000Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
LDST1000B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 52Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
LDST0052D Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 52Mbps, FC Connector, DIP, Panel Mount
LDFC0052C Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 155Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
LDST0155B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 1000Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
LDST1000A Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 52Mbps, FC Connector, DIP, Panel Mount
LDFC0052B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 622Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
LDST0622C Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 1000Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
LDST1000C Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 52Mbps, FC Connector, DIP, Panel Mount
LDFC0052A Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 155Mbps, FC Connector, DIP, Panel Mount
LDFC0155B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 155Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
LDST0155C Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 52Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
LDST0052B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 1000Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
LDST1000D Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 52Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
LDST0052A Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 622Mbps, FC Connector, DIP, Panel Mount
LDFC0622B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 1000Mbps, FC Connector, DIP, Panel Mount
LDFC1000A Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 1000Mbps, FC Connector, DIP, Panel Mount
LDFC1000B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 155Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
LDST0155A Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 155Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
LDST0155D Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 622Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
LDST0622B Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 622Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
LDST0622A Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 155Mbps, FC Connector, DIP, Panel Mount
LDFC0155A Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 155Mbps, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPW0110ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 45Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0032FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 17Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPW0012SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 90Mbps, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPW0065LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 6Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDSF0004FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 34Mbps, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPW0024LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 45Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDSF0032SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, Through Hole Mount
ZL60015TBD Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 350Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDSF0250SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 6Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDSF0004SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 90Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDSF0065SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 45Mbps, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0032ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 350Mbps, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0250ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 4Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPW0003SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 17Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0012SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 90Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0065FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 90Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0065SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 350Mbps, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDSF0250LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 34Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0024FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 34Mbps, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0024ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 17Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0012FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 90Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPW0065SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 17Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPW0012FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 168Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0120FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 350Mbps, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0250LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 350Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDSF0250FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 34Mbps, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0024LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 168Mbps, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDSF0120LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 34Mbps, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDSF0024LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 52Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPW0036FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 17Mbps, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDSF0012LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 155Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPW0110SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, Through Hole Mount
ZL60006TDD Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 6Mbps, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0004LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 17Mbps, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0012ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 52Mbps, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPW0036LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 90Mbps, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0065LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 17Mbps, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPW0012LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 6Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0004SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 90Mbps, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPW0065ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 34Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0024SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 168Mbps, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0120LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 90Mbps, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDSF0065LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 17Mbps, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0012LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 45Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0032SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 17Mbps, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDSF0012ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 34Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPW0024FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 168Mbps, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDSF0120ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 52Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPW0036SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 155Mbps, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPW0110LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 168Mbps, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0120ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 90Mbps, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDSF0065ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 45Mbps, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0032LC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 4Mbps, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPW0003ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 17Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDSF0012SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 6Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0004FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 168Mbps, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0120SC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 17Mbps, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPW0012ST Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
Receiver, 350Mbps, FC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount
LDPF0250FC Datasheet
    __
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Check availability
icon-quote-it-whiteicon-suppliersupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2icon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing