LED EMITTER

LED EMITTER by TE Connectivity.
Part Number
Description
Price
LED Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1350nm Max, TO-18, Through Hole Mount
  259006-1   Datasheet
N/A
LED Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1350nm Max, ST Connector, TO-18, Through Hole Mount
  259012-1   Datasheet
N/A
LED Emitter, 1290nm Min, 1350nm Max, ST Connector, TO-18, Through Hole Mount
  259012-2   Datasheet
N/A
LED Emitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC Connector, Panel Mount
  IRE1308-010   Datasheet
N/A
LED Emitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, ST Connector, Panel Mount
  IRE1324-050   Datasheet
N/A
LED Emitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, ST Connector, Panel Mount
  IRE1304-020   Datasheet
N/A
LED Emitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, ST Connector, Panel Mount
  IRE1324-100   Datasheet
N/A
LED Emitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC Connector, Panel Mount
  IRE1308-006   Datasheet
N/A
LED Emitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, ST Connector, Panel Mount
  IRE1304-010   Datasheet
N/A
LED Emitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC Connector, Panel Mount
  IRE1308-020   Datasheet
N/A
LED Emitter, 1270nm Min, 1330nm Max, ST Connector, Panel Mount
  IRE1304-006   Datasheet
N/A
icon-quote-it-whiteicon-suppliersupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2icon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing