FIBER OPTIC SC CONNECTOR

FIBER OPTIC SC CONNECTOR by Amphenol Corporation
Part Number
Description
Price
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
  954-101-5010   Datasheet
N/A
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
  954-101-5011   Datasheet
N/A
icon-quote-it-whiteicon-suppliersupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2icon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing